Difference between revisions of "Template:Class Definition"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Megankatsumi (talk | contribs) |
Megankatsumi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Referenced by Specification Element(s) | ! Referenced by Specification Element(s) | ||
| − | | {{#ask:[[-SpecificationModelFor::{{PAGENAME}} | + | | {{#ask:[[-SpecificationModelFor::{{PAGENAME}}]]|format=list}} |
{{#forminput:form=Specification_Element|query string=Specification_Element[Specification Model For]={{PAGENAME}}|button text=submit}} | {{#forminput:form=Specification_Element|query string=Specification_Element[Specification Model For]={{PAGENAME}}|button text=submit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 17 September 2020
This is the "Class Definition" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{Class Definition
|Subclass Of=
|Namespace=
|Description=
|Required By Use Cases=
|Definition=
|Definition Status=
|Has Subclasses=
|Has Specification Model=
}}
Edit the page to see the template text.