Difference between revisions of "Template:Use Case"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Megankatsumi (talk | contribs) |
Megankatsumi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Required Classes | ! Required Classes | ||
| − | | {{# | + | | {{#ask:[[RequiredByUseCase::{{PAGENAME}}]] [[Category:Class]] |format=list}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Required Object Properties | ! Required Object Properties | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 25 May 2020
This is the "Use Case" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{Use Case
|Usage Scenario=
|Actors=
|Basic Flow of Events=
|Data Flows=
|Required Classes=
|Required Object Properties=
|Required Data Properties=
}}
Edit the page to see the template text.